Recent Results

Emba

SANT KREAL JEWEL FOR SUPETA (IMP RUS)

26.10.19 - 3RD LB BIRMINGHAM DOBE CH SHOW

JUDGE: JANET FORSHAW

 

13.10.19 - 1ST LB WELSH DOBE CH SHOW

JUDGE: ALISON BRADLEY

 

19.09.19 - 2ND LB - DRIFFIELD CH SHOW 

JUDGE: STEVE WALDIE

14.09.19 - 3RD LB DARLINGTON CH SHOW

JUDGE: LIZ CARTLEDGE

 

09.09.19 - EX3 INTERMEDIATE BROWN FEMALE AT THE IDC

JUDGE: DR ATTILIO POLIFRONE

 

17.08.19 - 2nd LB AT WKC CH SHOW

JUDGE: ROGER JAMES

 

27.07.19 - 1ST LB & BCC LEEDS CH SHOW!!!!!

JUDGE: TRACY MASON

 

05.07.19 - 2ND MLB EAST OF ENGLAND CH SHOW

JUDGE: MEG PURNELL CARPENTER

 

23.06.19 - 1ST PBG & THE RBCC AT BLACKPOOL CH SHOW!!! 

JUDGE: MR L M PINTO TEXEIRA

 

16.06.19 - 1ST LB & THE RBCC AT BORDER UNION!!!!

JUDGE: MELANIE MERCHANT

 

25.05.19 - 1ST YB AT BATH CH SHOW

JUDGE: ROSIE LANE

 

19.05.19 - 1ST LIMIT BITCH SDC OPEN SHOW

JUDGE: TRIONA NI SHE

 

18.05.19 - 2ND LIMIT BITCH SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB

JUDGE: NANCY EVANS

06.05.19 - 1ST POST GRAD BITCH SWDC OPEN SHOW

JUDGE: CHELSEA HICKLING

04.05.19 - 1ST POST GRAD, BDDC OPEN SHOW 

JUDGE: RYAN LACK

20.04.19 - 2ND YB AT W&PBAW

JUDGE: BARRY CROFT

 

07.04.19 - 1ST YB, BEST BITCH AND BOS AT N.E.D.C OPEN SHOW!!!

JUDGE: NICK SALSBURY

 

08.03.19 - 2ND YEARLING BITCH CRUFTS

JUDGE: TOM JOHNSTON

16.02.19 - BOB & GP 3 AT NW&PBS

BREED JUDGE: SUE THORN

GROUP JUDGE: DARREN CLARKE

02.02.19 - BOB & GP 2 AT ISLE OF ELY CS

BREED JUDGE: KIRSTIE MCMURRAY

GROUP JUDGE: PAULINE LUXMOORE BALL

26.01.19 - BOB & GP 4 AT LICHFIELD CS

BREED JUDGE: PAUL ANDRE

GROUP: SANDRA TAYLOR

08.09.18 - 1ST MPB, BPB, BPIB, THE RBCC, PUPPY GROUP 1 AND BEST PUPPY IN SHOW AT RICHMOND CH SHOW!!!!!

JUDGE: LINDA COX (BREED),

MARION M WADDELL (GROUP & BPIS)

Kyri

SUPETA'S PUT A SPELL ON YOU

27.10.19 - 2ND PGB MIDLAND COUNTIES CH SHOW

JUDGE: TIM LAINCHBURY

 

26.10.19 - 1ST GB BIRMINGHAM DOBE CH SHOW

JUDGE: JANET FORSHAW

 

13.10.19 - 1ST UNDER GRADUATE AT WELSH DOBERMANN CLUB CH SHOW

JUDGE: ALISON BRADLEY

 

17.08.19 - 1ST JB & RBCC AT WKC CH SHOW!!!!

JUDGE: ROGER JAMES

 

10.07.19 - 2ND JB BOURNEMOUTH CH SHOW

JUDGE: JOHN PURNELL

 

05.08.19 - 1ST JB PAIGNTON CH SHOW

JUDGE: RODNEY OLDHAM

 

27.07.19 - 2ND JB LEEDS CH SHOW

JUDGE: TRACY MASON

 

13.07.19 - 2ND JB NW&PBA CH SHOW

JUDGE: IRENE RUSHFIRTH

 

05.07.19 - 1ST YEARLING BITCH EAST OF ENGLAND CH SHOW

JUDGE: MEG PURNELL-CARPENTER

 

28.06.19 - 2ND JB WINDSOR CH SHOW

BREED JUDGE: TONY FISHER

 

23.06.19 - 2ND JB AT BLACKPOOL CH SHOW!!! 

JUDGE: MR L M PINTO TEXEIRA

 

16.06.19 - 1ST JB AT BORDER UNION CH SHOW

JUDGE: MELANIE MERCHANT

 

01.06.19 - 2ND YB AT SOUTHERN COUNTIES

JUDGE: NADJIA TIMMERMANS-KADENKO

 

04.05.19 - 1ST YB AT BDDC OPEN SHOW

JUDGE: RYAN LACK

 

27.04.19 - 1ST JB & RBB AT WDC OPEN SHOW

JUDGE: JACKIE BARNES

 

20.04.19 - 1T GB AT W&PBAW

JUDGE: BARRY CROFT

 

 

07.04.19 - 1ST JB AT NEDC OPEN SHOW

JUDGE: NICK SALSBURY

 

08.03.19 - 2ND PUPPY BITCH AT CRUFTS

JUDGE: TOM JOHNSTON

 

16.02.19 - BPIB & PG2 AT NW&PBS 

BREED JUDGE: SUE THORN

GROUP JUDGE: DARREN CLARK 

02.02.19 - BPIB & PG2 AT ISLE OF ELY CS OPEN SHOW

BREED JUDGE: KIRSTIE MCMURRAY

GROUP JUDGE: PAULINE LUXMOORE BALL 

26.01.19 - BPIB, RBOB, PG2 AT LICHFIELD CS OPEN SHOW

BREED JUDGE: PAUL ANDRE

GROUP JUDGE: SANDRA TAYLOR

 

19.01.19 - BPB & BPIS AT BDDC OPEN SHOW

BREED JUDGE: SUZANNE SANTORIELLO

 

13.04.19 - BOB, BPIB, GP3 AND PG1 AT NUNEATON & DCS OPEN SHOW

BREED JUDGE: LAURA NICHOLAS

GROUP JUDGE: JANETTE BLUNDEN

 

12.01.19 - BPIB, BOB, GP 1, PG 1 & RBPIS AT WORCESTER & MALVERN CANINE SOCIETY

BREED JUDGE: CHRIS FOX

GROUP JUDGE: GRANT SLATER

BIS JUDGE: IAN BLACKSHAW

Reeno

SUPETA'S BACKSTABBER

27.10.19 - 1ST LD MIDLAND COUNTIES CH SHOW

JUDGE: TIM LAINCHBURY

19.09.19 - 1ST PGD AT DRIFFIELD CH SHOW

JUDGE: STEVE WALDIE

 

17.08.19 - 1ST PGD AT WKC CH SHOW

JUDGE: ROGER JAMES

 

27.07.19 - 1ST PGD LEEDS CH SHOW

JUDGE: TRACY MASON

 

13.07.19 - 1ST PGD NW&PBA CH SHOW

JUDGE: IRENE RUSHFIRTH

 

05.07.19 - 1ST PGD - EAST OF ENGLAND CH SHOW

JUDGE: MEG PURNELL-CARPENTER

 

28.06.19 - 2ND PGD AT WINDSOR CH SHOW

JUDGE: TONY FISHER

 

07.06.19 - 2ND PGD AT 3 COUNTIES CH SHOW

JUDGE: ANDREW BALL

09.05.19 - 1ST GD AT B'HAM NATIONAL CH SHOW

JUDGE: BRIDGETTE BODLE

04.05.19 - 1ST PGD AND RBD AT BDDC OPEN SHOW

JUDGE: RYAN LACK

07.04.19 - 1ST YD AT NEDC OPEN SHOW

JUDGE: NICK SALSBURY

30.03.19 - 1ST UGD AT SEEDC CH SHOW

JUDGE: DAVE BEVANS

 

08.03.19 - 2ND YD CRUFTS

JUDGE: TOM JOHNSTON

17.02.19 - 1ST YD, BEST DOG AND BOS AT MID DOBE CLUB OPEN SHOW

JUDGE: GEORGIE KUHL

20.01.19 - 1ST YD AT MANCHESTER CH SHOW

JUDGE: MAGGIE SPINDLEY

03.01.19 - 1ST PGD AT BOSTON CH SHOW

JUDGE:  MARION HODGSON

20.04.19 - 1ST PGD AT W&PBAW CH SHOW

JUDGE: BARRY CROFT

 

Rosie

CH SUPETA'S POCKET ROCKET

AT SHARHYSTE JW

19.09.20 - 3RD OPEN BITCH DRIFFIELD CH SHOW

JUDGE: STEVE WALDIE

 

25.08.19 - 2ND OPEN BITCH SCOTTISH DOBERMANN CLUB CH SHOW

JUDGE: KAREN GILLILAND

 

23.06.19 - 5TH OPEN BITCH BLACKPOOL CH SHOW

JUDGE: MR L M PINTO-TEXEIRA

 

09.05.19 - ROSIE TAKES HER CROWNING CC TO BECOME SUPETA'S NEWEST CHAMPION AT THE NATIONAL DOG SHOW!!!!!!

JUDGE: BRIDGETTE BODLE

08.03.19 - 3RD OPEN BITCH CRUFTS

JUDGE: TOM JOHNSTON

06.18 - 1ST OB AND BCC BLACKPOOL CH SHOW

JUDGE: MIKE VINES

21.04.18 - 1ST OB AND BCC WORKING & PASTORAL BREEDS OF WALES CH SHOW

JUDGE: SIGURD WILBERG

Elsa

SUPETA'S IN YER DREAMS WITH KYRICIA

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

JUDGE: 

Kaos

SUPETA'S PANDEMONIUM 

AT KORIFEY

13.10.19 - 2ND OPEN DOG WELSH DOBE CLUB CH SHOW

JUDGE: KEITH ALLINSON

 

14.09.19 - 3RD OPEN DOG DARLINGTON CH SHOW

JUDGE: LIZ CATLEDGE

 

17.08.19 - 3RD OPEN DOG WKC CH SHOW

JUDGE: ROGER JAMES

 

05.08.19 - 2ND OPEN DOG PAIGNTON CH SHOW

JUDGE: RODNEY OLDHAM

 

13.07.19 - 3RD OD NW&PBA CH SHOW

JUDGE: IRENE RUSHFIRTH

 

28.06.19 - 2ND OD AT WINDSOR CH SHOW

JUDGE: TONY FISHER

 

28.04.19 - KAOS TAKES 1ST OPEN DOG, BEST DOG AND BEST IN SHOW AT THE WELSH DOBERMANN CLUB OPEN SHOW!!

JUDGE: JACKIE BARNES

 

30.03.19 - KAOS TAKES 1ST OPEN DOG AND THE RDCC AT SOUTH EAST OF ENGLAND DOBERMANN CLUB CH SHOW!!

JUDGE: DAVE BEVANS

Brody

SUPETA'S WITCHKRAFT

14.09.19 - 1ST LIMIT DOG DARLINGTON CH SHOW

JUDGE: LIZ CATLEDGE

 

05.07.19 - 2ND LIMIT DOG EAST OF ENGLAND CH SHOW 

JUDGE: MEG PURNELL-CARPENTER

25.05.19 - BRODY TAKES 1ST LIMIT DOG & THE DCC AT BATH CH SHOW!!!

JUDGE: ROSIE LANE

19.01.19 - 1ST LIMIT DOG AND RESERVE BEST IN SHOW AT BIRMINGHAM AND DISTRICT DOBERMANN CLUB OPEN SHOW!!

JUDGE: SUZANNE SANTORIELLO

04.05.19 - 1ST LIMIT DOG AND RESERVE BEST IN SHOW AT BIRMINGHAM AND DISTRICT DOBERMANN CLUB OPEN SHOW!

JUDGE: RYAN LACK

18.11.17 -  BEST PUPPY DOG AND RBPIS AT SOUTH WEST DOBERMANN CLUB.

JUDGE: ROSIE LANE

07.17 - BPD AT LEEDS CH SHOW!!

JUDGE: BARRIE CROFT

Mya

SUPETA'S PHOENIX FOR KALVADENE JW SHCM

23.06.19 - 1ST LIMIT BITCH  AT BLACKPOOL CH SHOW!!! 

JUDGE: MR L M PINTO TEXEIRA

06.05.19 - 1ST LIMIT BITCH & RES. BEST BITCH AT SWDC OPEN SHOW 

JUDGE: CHELSEA HICKLING

 

20.04.19 - 1ST LIMIT BITCH W&PBAW CH SHOW 

JUDGE: BARRY CROFT

07.04.19 - 1ST LIMIT BITCH NOEDC OPEN SHOW 

JUDGE: NICK SALSBURY

 

29.01.19 - 1ST LIMIT BITCH AT BDDC OPEN SHOW

JUDGE: SUZANNE SANTORIELLO

Louis

SUPETA'S REVENGE IN SWEET FOR TRUVEL

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

JUDGE: 

 

Lois

SUPETA'S WILD AT HEART WITH TRUVEL

17.08.2019 - 2ND YEARLIN BITCH AT WKC CH SHOW

JUDGE: ROGER JAMES

10.08.2019 - 1ST YEARLING BITCH BOURNEMOUTH CH SHOW

JUDGE: JOHN PURNELL

 

28.06.2019 - 4TH PGB AT WINDSOR CH SHOW

JUDGE: TONY FISHER

 

18.05.19 - LOIS TAKES THE BCC & BOB AT SKC CH SHOW!!!!!

JUDGE: NANCY EVANS

19.05.19 - LOIS TAKES THE BEST BITCH AND BEST IN SHOW AT THE SCOTTISH DOBERMANN CLUB OPEN SHOW!!!!

JUDGE: TRIONA NI SHE

 

Magic

SUPETA'S UNDER THE SPELL OF EVALESCO

27.10.19 - 2ND YB MIDLAND COUNTIES CH SHOW

JUDGE: TIM LAINCHBURY

 

26.10.19 - 2ND YB BIRMINGHAM DOBE CH SHOW

JUDGE: JANET FORSHAW

 

13.07.19 - 3RD JB NW&PBA CH SHOW

JUDGE: IRENE RUSHFIRTH

 

05.07.19 - 2ND JB EAST OF ENGLAND CH SHOW

JUDGE: MEG PURNELL-CARPENTER

 

03.06.2019 - 3RD JB AT WINDSOR CH SHOW

JUDGE: TONY FISHER

 

30.03.19 - MAGIC TAKES BEST PUPPY IN SHOW A SOUTH EAST OF ENGLAND CH SHOW!!!

JUDGE: STEVE FERN

09.05.19 - 1ST JUNIOR AND GRADUATE BITCH AT BIRMINGHAM NATIONAL CH SHOW

JUDGE: BRIDGETTE BODE

Louie

SUPETA'S SPELLS MAGIC FOR DEBISON

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

JUDGE: 

 

Sienna

SUPETA'S WHOLE LOTTA ROSIE

WITH SHARHYSTE

27.10.19 - 1ST JB MIDLAND COUNTIES CH SHOW

JUDGE: TIM LAINCHBURY

 

26.10.19 - 1ST GB BIRMINGHAM DOBE CH SHOW

JUDGE: JANET FORSHAW

 

13.10.19 - 1ST JB WELSH DOBE CH SHOW

JUDGE: ALISON BRADLEY

 

19.09.20 - 1ST PB BPIB & PG1 DRIFFIELD CH SHOW JUDGE: STEVE WALDIE

GROUP: ROBIN NEWHOUSE

 

14.09.19 - 1ST PB, BPIB & PG4 AT DARLINGTON CH SHOW 

JUDGE: LIZ CARTLEDGE

GROUP: FRANK WHYTE 

 

05.09.19 - EX4 YOUTH BROWN FEMALE AT HUNGARIAN DOBERMANN CLUB SPECIALITY

JUDGE: KOROZS ANDRAS

 

17.08.19 - 1ST PB, BPIB & PUPPY GROUP 3 AT WKC CH SHOW

JUDGE: ROGER JAMES

GROUP: JEFF LUSCOTT

 

27.07.19 - 1ST PB, BPB, BPIB AND PUPPY GROUP 1 LEEDS CH SHOW!!!!

JUDGE: TRACY MASON

 

13.07.19 - 1ST PB, BPIB, RBCC, PG1 & RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW NW&PBA CH SHOW

JUDGE: IRENE RUSHFIRTH

GROUP: LYNN SALT

BIS: KEITH BALDWIN

 

05.07.19 - 1ST MINOR PUPPY BITCH, BPB, BEST PUPPY IN BREED AND PUPPY GROUP 2 AT EAST OF ENGLAND CH SHOW

JUDGE: MEG PURNELL-CARPENTER

GROUP JUDGE: ROB SAMSON

 

28.06.19 - 1ST MPB, BEST PUPPY IN BREED AND A PUPPY GROUP SHORTLIST AT WINDSOR CH SHOW

BREED JUDGE: TONY FISHER

GROUP JUDGE: MEG PURNELL-CARPENTER

 

23.06.19 - 1ST MPB & BEST PUPPY BITCH AT BLACKPOOL CH SHOW!!

JUDGE: MR L M PINTO TEXEIRA

 

09.06.19 - SIENNA TAKES BPB & BEST PUPPY IN SHOW AT THE MIDLAND DOBERMANN CLUB OPEN SHOW

JUDGE: JOSH HENDERSON

09.06.19 - 1ST PUPPY, BPIB AND BOB AT ASHFIELD CS OPEN SHOW

JUDGE: WAYNE DOCKSEY

07.06.19 - 2ND MPB AT THREE COUNTIES CH SHOW

JUDGE: ANDY BALL

 

31.05.19 - 2ND MPB AT SOUTHERN COUNTIES CH SHOW

JUDGE: NADIA TIMMERMANS-KADENKO

25.05.19 - 1ST MPB, BPB. BPIB AND PUPPY GROUP 1 AT BATH CH SHOW!!!!!

BREED JUDGE: ROSIE LANE

GROUP JUDGE: PAUL WILKINSON

 

09.05.19 - 1ST MPB AT THE NATIONAL DOG SHOW

JUDGE: BRIDGETTE BODLE

06.05.19 - 1ST MPB, BPB AND BEST PUPPY IN SHOW AT SWDC OPEN SHOW!!!

JUDGE: CHELSEA HICKLING

04.05.19 - 1ST MPB, BPB AND BEST PUPPY IN SHOW AT BDDC OPEN SHOW!

JUDGE: RYAN LACK

28.04.19 - 1ST MPB, BPB, AND BEST PUPPY IN BREED AT WELKS CH SHOW!!!

JUDGE: FRANK KANE

27.04.19 - 1ST MPB AT WELSH DOBERMANN CLUB OPEN SHOW

JUDGE: JACKIE BARNES

07.04.19 - 1ST MPB, BPB AND BEST PUPPY IN SHOW AT NOEDC OPEN SHOW!!!

JUDGE: NICK SALISBURY

Lexi

SUPETA'S GIRLS GOT RHYTHM 

FOR DEBISON

08.09.19 - 1ST PUPPY, BPB & RBPIS DOBERMANN CLUB OPEN SHOW

JUDGE: RUTH CALVERT-SMITH

 

14.09.19 - 1ST PUPPY, BPB, RBB & BPIS SEEDC OPEN SHOW

JUDGE: HELEN TOWNSEND-WARD

 

07.09.19  - 1ST PUPPY BITCH & BPIB RICHMOND CH SHOW

JUDGE: CAROL SMITH

 

05.08.19 - 1ST PB PAIGNTON CH SHOW

JUDGE: RODNEY OLDHAM

 

13.07.19 - 3RD PB NW&PBA CH SHOW 

JUDGE: IRENE RUSHFIRTH

 

05.07.19 - 2ND JB & 1ST NB EAST OF ENGLAND CH SHOW

JUDGE: MEG PURNELL-CARPENTER

 

02.06.19 - LEXI TAKES 1ST MPB, BPB AND BEST PUPPY IN SHOW AT THE DOBERMANN CLUB CH SHOW!!

JUDGE: ANNE WINTERBOURNE

 

01.06.19 - LEXI TAKES 1ST MPB, BPB, BEST PUPPY IN BREED AND SHORTLISTED IN THE PUPPY GROUP AT SOUTHERN COUNTIES CH SHOW!!

JUDGE: NADJIA TIMMERMANS-KADENKO

Marco

SUPETA'S THUNDERSTRUCK

27.10.19 - 2ND JD MIDLAND COUNTIES CH SHOW

JUDGE: TIM LAINCHBURY

 

26.10.19 - 1ST JD BIRMINGHAM DOBE CH SHOW

JUDGE: LINDA WILKES

 

09.05.19 - 1ST PD AND BEST PUPPY DOG AT THE NATIONAL DOG SHOW

JUDGE: BRIDGETTE BODLE

 

28.04.19 - 1ST PD AND BEST PUPPY DOG AT WELKS CH SHOW!!!

JUDGE: FRANK KANE

© Supeta Dobermanns.    Sue & Pete Mycroft    Website by Pro Paw Design